Students on the rolls

S.no. Name of Student Name of Mother Name of Father/Husband Aadhar Card Number
(if available)
Gender Category Qualifying Examination %age of Marks in the Qualifying Examination Pedagogy Subject-1 Pedagogy Subject-2 Remarks
1. Aaisha Khan Mrs. Nafees Khan Mr. Haji Zainuddin   F UR M.A (Eng.) 53.33 English    
2. Akanksha Yadav Mrs. Anjali Yadav Mr.Balram Yadav   F OBC B.Com. 65 Soc. Sc.    
3. Achyut Kumar Sahu Mrs. Geetanjali Sahu Mr. Pratap Chand Sahu   M UR B.Sc. 57.61 Bio. Science    
4. Animesh Kumar Mrs. Kumari Mrs. Suryakant Singh   M UR B.A 52.13 Soc. Sc.    
5. Anjana Kumari Mrs. Rukmani Devi Mr. Harihar Das   F UR M.Com. 57 Hindi    
6. Annu Rajak Mrs. Munni Rajak. Late Shri Dilip Rajak   F UR B.A 58 Hindi    
7. Anup Kumar Rana Mrs. Bishnupriya Rana Mr. Makhanlal Rana   M UR B.A 59.25 Soc. Sc.    
8. Asharani Panjia Mrs.Savitri Panjia Mr. Nihar Ranjan Takri   F UR MA (History) 59 Soc. Sc.    
9. Babita Nayak Mrs. Setbai Mr. Shobharam Nayak   F OBC M.Sc. (Chem) 72.2 Bio. Sc.    
10. Barkha Tiwari Mrs. Sushila Tiwari Mr. Sanat Tiwari   F UR B.A 53.3 Hindi    
11. Bhagya Laxmi Shu Mrs.Nirmal Sahu Late shri Yashwant Sahu   F UR B.A 48.27 Hindi    
12. Debasisha Patra Mrs. Mamta Patra Mr. Prafulla Chandra Partra   F UR B.Sc. 57.22 Bio. Science    
13. Deenanath Sahu Mrs. Bharati Sahu Mr. Doman Lal Sahu   M OBC M.A 65.88 Hindi    
14. Dhanendra Kumar Mrs.Ashawani Bai Sahu Mr. Goverdhan Prasad Sahu   M OBC B.A 55.38 Soc. Sc.    
15. Durga Dewangan Mrs.Shanti Devi Dewangan Mr. Chandrika Prasad Dewangan   F UR B.A 50.78 Soc. Sc.    
16. Durga Singh Mrs. Jaleshwari Singh Mr. Harikapur Singh   F UR B.Sc. 50.17 Bio. Science    
17. Ganesh Ram Sahu Mrs. Sita Bai Mr. Santram Sahu   M UR B.Sc. 64.2 Bio. Science    
18. Hemlata Thakur Mrs. Putli Bai Rajput Mr. Bhupesh Thakur   F UR M.A. 58.22 Soc. Sc.    
19. Himdri Nayak Mrs. Setkumari Nayak Mr. Banshidhar Nayak   F OBC B.Sc. 59.33 Bio. Science    
20. Jytiranjan Pradhan Mrs. Prameela Pradhan Mr. Parmeshwar Pradhan   M OBC M.A 60.2 Bio. Science    
21. Kajal Choube Mrs. Krishana Joshi Mr. Deepak Choube   F UR M.Com. 65.11 English    
22. Kavita Kashyap Mrs. Pushpa Kashyap Mr. Raghunath Kashyap   F UR B.Sc. 55.89 Mathematics    
23. Kavita Narwani Mrs. Pushpa Narwani Mr. Prakash Chand Narwani   F UR M.Sc. (Chem) 84 Mathematics    
24. Khushboo Tiwari Mrs. Jaya Devi Yadav Mr. Rajkumar Tiwari   F UR M.A. 50.5 Soc. Sc.    
25. Laxmi Kyal Mrs. Geeta Devi Kyal Mr. Sawarmal Kyal   F UR B.Com. 58 English    
26. Laxmin Sahu Mrs. Durga Bai Sahu Mr. Salik Ram Sahu   F OBC B.A. 52.27 English    
27. Madhumita Sahu Mrs. Subasini Sahu Mr. Sriram Sahu   F UR M.A. 67 Soc. Sc.    
28. Mahima Prasann Joshi Mrs. Asha Joshi Mr. Arun Prasann Joshi   F UR B.Com. 60 Soc. Sc.    
29. Manjulata Bhoi Mrs. Kanti Bhoi Mr. Kesharlal Bhoi   F UR M.A. 53.4 Hindi    
30. Mamta Yadu Mrs. Laxmani Yadu Mr. Ramanuj Yadu   F OBC M.Sc 69.9 Bio. Science    
31. Meena Sharma Mrs. Sumitra Sharma Mr. Vijay Sharma   F UR B.A 53.94 Soc. Sc.    
32. Megha Choubey Mrs. Sushila Choubey Mr. Balkishan Choubey   F UR B.Com 51.77 English    
33. Manisha Sharma Mrs. Rajpatidevi Mr. Jaggiprasad Sharma   F UR B.Com 47.78 Hindi    
34. Mithilesh Ku. Tiwari Mrs. Dewnti Devi Mr. Bhagirath Tiwari   M UR B.A. 54.12 Soc. Sc.    
35. Moni Kumari Mrs. Pushpa Devi Mr. S.N.Vishwakarma   F UR M.Sc. 64.5 Mathematics    
36. Namrata Pradhan Mrs. Uma Pradhan Mr. Ramkrishan Pradhan   F ST B.Sc. 54.44 Bio. Science    
37. Neha Shukla Mrs. Sugandhi Shukla Mr. Rameshwar Shukla   F UR BBA 68.45 English    
38. Nirmala Sinha Mrs. Gomti Sinha Mr. Pritam Babu Sinha   F UR M.A. 44.8 Hindi    
39. Pallavi Sao Mrs. Rajeshwari Sao Mr. Uday Ram Sao   F OBC BCA 67 Soc. Sc.    
40. Pooja Sharma Mrs. Kavita Sharma Mr. Maniram Sharma   F UR B.Com. 50 Soc. Sc.    
41. Poonam Purohit Mrs. Sushma Purohit Mr. Rajendra Kumar Purohit   F UR B.Sc. 50 Bio. Science    
42. Prabha Bopche Mrs. Methan Bopche Mr. Jai Singh Bopche   F OBC M.A. 52.38 Hindi    
43. Prachi Joseph Mrs. Kamaljeet Kour Joseph Mr. Chandraprabhakar Joseph   F UR M.A. 54 Bio. Sc.    
44. Prashansa Logan Mrs.. Monica Logan Mr. Rodric David Logan   F UR B.Com. 56.36 Soc. Sc.    
45. Preeti Pandey Mrs. Manju Panjey Mr. R.B. Pandey   F UR M.Com. 52.4 Soc. Sc.    
46. Priya Shahi Mrs. Fulkani Shahi Mr. Awadh Narayan Shahi   F UR M.Sc. 68 Bio. Science    
47. Punam Kumari Mrs. Dewanti Devi Mr. Ramakant Singh   F UR B.Sc. 56 Bio. Science    
48. Pushpa Rani Mrs. Rukhmani Devi Mr.Indradeo Thakur   F UR B.A. 56.25 Soc. Sc.    
49. Rashmi Dubey Mrs. Usha Dubey Mr. Kushal Prasad Dubey   F UR M.Com. 59.9 Hindi    
50. Ratna Jauhari Mrs. Veena Verma Mr. Bechan Lal   F OBC M.A. 55.8 Soc. Sc.    
51. Reena Mhaske Mrs. Geeta Mhaske Mr. Basant Rao Mhaske   F UR B.Com. 62.53 Soc. Sc.    
52. Reeta Nayak Mrs. Parwati Nayak Mr. Durwadal Nayak   F OBC B.Sc. 60 Bio. Science    
53. Renu Patel Mrs. Gomati Bai Patel Mr. Rajendra Kumar Patel   F OBC B.Sc. 55.77 Bio. Science    
54. Reshma Singh Mrs. Heera Singh Mr. Rudra Pratap Singh   F UR M.A. 46.8 Hindi    
55. Sangita Sa Mrs. Shanti Lata Sa Mr. Madhab Sa   F OBC B.A. 52 Soc. Sc.    
56. Saraswati Mrs. Uttra Mr. Venudhar   F OBC M.A. 56.3 Hindi    
57. Shaini Paul Mrs. Julekha Paul Mr. Vimal Prakash Paul   F UR B.Com. 45.11 Soc. Sc.    
58. Shikha Kumari Mrs. Vina Nishad Mr. Krishna Nishad   F OBC B.Com. 49 English    
59. Shweta Awasthi Mrs. Rani Tripathi Mr. Abhijeet Awasthi   F UR B.A. 54.33 Soc. Sc.    
60. Sneha Jaiswal Mrs. Neeta Jaiswal Mr. Satjeevan Jaiswal   F OBC B.A. 46.21 Soc. Sc.    
61. Sonal Sharma Mrs. Saeela Sharma Mr. Rajesh Kumar Sharma   F UR M.Sc. 72.88 Bio. Science    
62. Surabhi Joseph Mrs. Sheela Joseph Mr. Alex Thomas   F UR B.Com. 58.6 English    
63. Sushma Nayak Mrs. Kanti Nayak Mr. Kartikram Nayak   F OBC M.Sc. (Chem) 65.33 Bio. Science    
64. Tanushree Mridha Mrs. Asha Mridha Mr. Shyamal Krishna Mridha   F UR M.A. 56.85 Hindi    
65. Vijendra Kar Mrs. Latita Kar Mr. Akshay Kumar Kar   M UR B.A. 50.17 Soc. Sc.    

Notes :